Turma 6A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L.. Portuguesa

INÊS

708

Ciências

GENCIANA

707

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

História

TATIANE

702

Geografia

DANIEL

420

8h30/9h20

L.. Portuguesa

INÊS

708

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

---

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

702

9h20/10h10

L.. Portuguesa

INÊS

708

História

TATIANE

702

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

Matemática

BRUNO

707

E. Física

FABIANA/

MARCELO

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

História

TATIANE

702

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

707

Geografia

DANIEL

708

Ciências

GENCIANA

707

11h20/12h10

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Geografia

DANIEL

708

Ciências

GENCIANA

707

 

 

13h30/14h20

Matemática

BRUNO

707

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

Matemática

BRUNO

707

 

 

 

 

 

Turma 6C 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

702

8h30/9h20

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Ciências

GENCIANA

707

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

---

Música

ANA

MAESTRI

600

História

TATIANE

702

Matemática

BRUNO

707

9h20/10h10

História

TATIANE

702

Ciências

GENCIANA

707

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

L.. Portuguesa

INÊS

702

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 Geografia

DANIEL

420

Ciências

GENCIANA

709

Geografia

Daniel

420

11h20/12h10

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

História

TATIANE

702

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

707

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Geografia

Daniel

420

 

13h30/14h20

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

708  

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

L .Portuguesa

INÊS

708  

 

 

 

 

 

Turma 6E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

História

TATIANE

702

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

707

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

Matemática

BRUNO

707

8h30/9h20

Matemática

BRUNO

707

História

TATIANE

702

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

707

Música

ANA

MAESTRI

600

---

Arte

MARISA

CLÁUDIA

703/711

Geografia

DANIEL

420

9h20/10h10

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

707

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

Geografia

DANIEL

420

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

Ciências

GENCIANA.

707

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

702

11h20/12h10

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

Ciências

GENCIANA.

707

Geografia

DANIEL

420

Ciências

GENCIANA.

709

L. Portuguesa

INÊS

702

 

13h30/14h20

História

TATIANE

702

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

 

 

 

 

Turma 7A 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Arte

MARISA/LUCIANA

703/711

Geografia

ROGER

705

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

Ed. Física

FABIANA/ROGÉRIO

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

8h30/9h20

Arte

MARISA

LUCIANA

703/711

---

Música

MATEUS

CHAVES

601

Ed. Física

FABIANA/ROGÉRIO

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

9h20/10h10

Música

MATEUS CHAVES

601

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

História

PATRICIA

708

Geografia

ROGER

705

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

História

PATRICIA

708

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

11h20/12h10

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

Geografia

ROGER

705

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

História

PATRICIA

404

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

Ciências

NEYLA

710

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

Ciências

NEYLA

710

 

 

Turma 7C 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Música

MATEUS CHAVES

601

Ed. Física

FABIANA/ROGÉRIO

História

PATRICIA

708

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

Geografia

ROGER

705

8h30/9h20

Música

MATEUS

CHAVES

601

---

Arte

MARISA

LUCIANA

703/711

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

História

PATRICIA

708

Ed. Física

FABIANA/ROGÉRIO

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

9h20/10h10

Arte

MARISA/LUCIANA

703/711

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Geografia

ROGER

705

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Ciências

NEYLA

710

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

História

PATRICIA

404

11h20/12h10

Geografia

ROGER

705

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

 

 

Turma 7E 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Geografia

ROGER

705

Música

MATEUS CHAVES

601

Ed. Física

FABIANA/ROGÉRIO

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

8h30/9h20

Ed. Física

FABIANA/ROGÉRIO

Música

MATEUS

CHAVES

601

---

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

Geografia

ROGER

705

9h20/10h10

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

Geografia

ROGER

705

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

 

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

11h20/12h10

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Matemática

LUCIANO

708

História

PATRICIA

708

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

L. Portuguesa

CARMEN

414

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

História

PATRICIA

702

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

História

PATRICIA

702

 

 

Turma 8A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

8h30/9h20

Geografia

ROGER

705

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

---

Música

MARCELLO

601

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

9h20/10h10

Geografia

ROGER

705

Ciências

NEYLA

710

História

TATIANE

702

Música

MARCELLO

601

Ciências

NEYLA

710

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Geografia

ROGER

705

História

TATIANE

702

Ciências

NEYLA

710

11h20/12h10

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

História

TATIANE

702

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

 

Turma 8C 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

História

TATIANE

702

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Música

MARCELLO

601

8h30/9h20

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

História

TATIANE

702

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Música

MARCELLO

601

---

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

9h20/10h10

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Geografia

ROGER

705

História

TATIANE

702

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Geografia

ROGER

705

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

11h20/12h10

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

Geografia

ROGER

705

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

 

Turma 8E 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

História

TATIANE

702

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Geografia

ROGER

705

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

8h30/9h20

História

TATIANE

702

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

Geografia

ROGER

705

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

---

Música

MARCELLO

601

9h20/10h10

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Música

MARCELLO

601

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Geografia

ROGER

705

11h20/12h10

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

História

TATIANE

702

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Ciências

NEYLA

710

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

 

Turma 8G 

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Arte

MARISA/CLAUDIA

703/711

Geografia

ROGER

705

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

Ciências

NEYLA

710

8h30/9h20

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Arte

MARISA

CLAUDIA

703/711

---

Música

MATEUS

601

Geografia

ROGER

705

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

Ciências

NEYLA

710

9h20/10h10

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

Música

MATEUS

601

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

História

TATIANE

702

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/417

História

TATIANE

702

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

E. Física 

FABIANA/MARCELO

11h20/12h10

História

TATIANE

702

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

709

E. Física 

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

Matemática

HELOÍSA

420

Geografia

ROGER

705

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

PRÁTICA

PEDAGÓGICA