Turma 9A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

 Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Biologia

DUDA

404

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Música

MARCELLO

601

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

8h30/9h20

 Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/706

 Matemática

CÁSSIO

415

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/

HELENA

403/415

E. Física

FABIANA/

MARCELO

9h20/10h10

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

E. Física

FABIANA/

MARCELO

Literatura

IBIRÁ

413

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Geografia

ARTUR

413

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Química

PAULA

415

11h20/12h10

Biologia

DUDA

404

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Física

MARINA

302

 Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

 

13h30/14h20

 

Arte

CLAUDIA

310

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Redação

CAROLINE

416

 

 

 

 

Turma 9C

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

Matemática

CÁSSIO

415

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

8h30/9h20

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

Química

PAULA

415

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

9h20/10h10

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Geografia

ARTUR

413

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/310

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Biologia

DUDA

404

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Física

MARINA

302

Literatura

IBIRÁ

404

Geografia

ARTUR

413

11h20/12h10

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Arte

Claudia

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Música

MARCELLO

601

 

13h30/14h20

 

Redação

CAROLINE

416

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/

HELENA

403/706

 

 

 

 

Turma 9E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

8h30/9h20

Biologia

DUDA

404

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/310

Geografia

ARTUR

413

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

9h20/10h10

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Arte

CLAUDIA LOTTERMANN

310

Literatura

IBIRÁ

413

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

Música

MARCELLO

601

11h20/12h10

Redação

CAROLINE

416

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/706

Física

MARINA

302

L. Portuguesa

CAROLINE

416

Geografia

ARTUR

413

 

13h30/14h20

 

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Química

PAULA P.

415

 

 

 

 

Turma 1A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Arte I

ANDRE

415

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/

HELENA

403/310

Física

MARINA

302

L. Espanhola

ANGELA

706

8h30/9h20

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Redação

CARMEM/EDUARDO

414/404

Física

MARINA

302

Física

MARINA

302

Química

PAULA

415

9h20/10h10

E. Física

PAOLO/

ROGÉRIO

Química

PAULA

415

E. Física

PAOLO/

ROGÉRIO

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/

HELENA

403/415

Literatura

IBIRA

403

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Sociologia

ADRIANE

302

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Desenho Geométrico

CÁSSIO

301

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

11h20/12h10

Química

PAULA

415

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Literatura

IBIRA

413

L. Espanhola

ANGELA

706

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

416

 

13h30/14h20

 

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

404

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Filosofia

ADRIANE

302

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Biologia

CESAR

404

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Biologia

CESAR

404

 

 

 

 

Turma 1C

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Química

PAULA

415

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Física

MARINA

302

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Geografia

ARTUR

413

8h30/9h20

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

E. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

Literatura

IBIRA

404

Geografia

ARTUR

413

9h20/10h10

Física

MARINA

302

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

404

Biologia

CESAR

415

Física

MARINA

302

Química

PAULA

415

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

E. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

Arte I

ANDRE

415

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

706

Química

PAULA

415

Literatura

IBIRA

403

11h20/12h10

Desenho Geométrico

CÁSSIO

301

Sociologia

ADRIANE

302

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

416

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/415

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

706

 

13h30/14h20

 

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/706

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Redação

CARMEM/EDUARDO

414/404

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Biologia

CESAR

404

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Filosofia

ADRIANE

302

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

 

 

 

Turma 1E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Física

MARINA

302

Geografia

ARTUR

413

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

416

Literatura

IBIRA

404

Química

PAULA

415

8h30/9h20

Física

MARINA

302

Geografia

ARTUR

413

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

706

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

416

9h20/10h10

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Física

MARINA

302

E. Física

LUÍS/ROGÉRIO

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

706

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Química

PAULA

415

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Biologia

CESAR

415

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/415

Desenho Geométrico

CÁSSIO

301

11h20/12h10

E. Física

LUÍS/ROGÉRIO

Arte I

ANDRE

415

Biologia

CESAR

415

Redação

CARMEM/EDUARDO

414/404

Literatura

IBIRA

403

 

13h30/14h20

 

Química

PAULA

415

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Sociologia

ADRIANE

302

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

L. Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

403/706

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Filosofia

ADRIANE

302

 

 

 

 

Turma 3A - sala 305

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

História

ROGÉRIO C.

Química

PAULA

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

Química

PAULA

Física

JEFERSON

8h30/9h20

Biologia

ROBERTA

Matemática

CÁSSIO

Sociologia

ROGÉRIO C.

Matemática

CÁSSIO

Biologia

ROBERTA

9h20/10h10

Geografia

ARTUR

L. Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

305/403

 

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

Literatura

IBIRÁ

Biologia

ROBERTA

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Geografia

ARTUR

Filosofia

ROGÉRIO C.

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

Redação

CARMEN LUCIA/

EDUARDO

414/305

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

11h20/12h10

Física

JEFERSON

E. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Matemática

CÁSSIO

História

ROGÉRIO C.

Química

PAULA

12h10/12h50

Física

JEFERSON

Arte III

ANDRÉ

L. Inglesa

HELENA/

JANAÍNA

305/403

 

E. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Literatura

IBIRÁ

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

 

 

 

 

RECREIO

 

 

 

 

 

16h15/17h

17h/17h45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turma 3C - sala 306

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Biologia

ROBERTA

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

Sociologia

ROGÉRIO C.

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

Literatura

IBIRÁ

8h30/9h20

Física

JEFERSON

Filosofia

ROGÉRIO C.

Literatura

IBIRÁ

Química

PAULA

Física

JEFERSON

9h20/10h10

Química

PAULA

Arte III

ANDRÉ

Matemática

CASSIO

Química

PAULA

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Física

JEFERSON

L. Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

306/403

L. Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

306/403

História

ROGÉRIO C.

Biologia

ROBERTA

11h20/12h10

Geografia

ARTUR

História

ROGÉRIO C.

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

E. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Biologia

ROBERTA

12h10/12h50

Geografia

ARTUR

E. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Matemática

CASSIO

Redação

CARMEN LUCIA/

EDUARDO

414/306

Matemática

CASSIO

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

 

 

 

 

RECREIO

 

 

 

 

 

16h15/17h

17h/17h45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Turma 3E - sala 307

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Física

JEFERSON

Matemática

CASSIO

Literatura

IBIRÁ

L. Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

307/403

Biologia

ROBERTA

8h30/9h20

Química

PAULA

Arte III

ANDRÉ

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

Literatura

IBIRÁ

9h20/10h10

Física

JEFERSON

Filosofia

ROGÉRIO C.

História

ROGÉRIO C.

Sociologia

ROGÉRIO C.

Física

JEFERSON

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Biologia

ROBERTA

Química

PAULA

Matemática

CASSIO

E. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

L. Portuguesa

EDUARDO

11h20/12h10

Biologia

ROBERTA

Geografia

ARTUR

L. Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

307/403

Química

PAULA

História

ROGÉRIO C.

12h10/12h50

E. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Geografia

ARTUR

L. Espanhola

ÂNGELA

Matemática

CASSIO

Redação

CARMEN LUCIA/EDUARDO

 

414/307

 

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

 

 

 

 

RECREIO

 

 

 

 

 

16h15/17h

17h/17h45