Turma 9A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

8h30/9h20

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Geografia

ARTUR

413

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

9h20/10h10

Música

MARCELLO

403

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Física

MARINA

302

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/414

Redação

JOSIELE

307

11h20/12h10

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Arte

CLAUDIA L.

306

 Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/413

 

13h30/14h20

 

Química

PAULA

415

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

 

 

 

Turma 9C

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Redação

JOSIELE

307

8h30/9h20

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Biologia

DUDA

404

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

9h20/10h10

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/414

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/413

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Música

MARCELLO

403

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

11h20/12h10

Química

PAULA

415

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Física

MARINA

302

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

 

13h30/14h20

 

História

ROGÉRIO C

310

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Arte

CLÁUDIA L.

306

 

 

 

Turma 9E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

8h30/9h20

Música

MARCELLO

403

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/414

Redação

JOSIELE

307

9h20/10h10

Física

MARINA

302

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Biologia

DUDA

404

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Química

PAULA P.

415

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/413

11h20/12h10

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Biologia

DUDA

404

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

13h30/14h20

 

Arte

CLÁUDIA L.

306

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

 

 

Turma 9G

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Música

MARCELLO

403

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/414

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/RENATA

416/413

8h30/9h20

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

9h20/10h10

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Desenho Geométrico

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Matemática

CÁSSIO

307

Biologia

DUDA

404

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Arte

CLÁUDIA L.

306

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Física

MARINA

302

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

11h20/12h10

Geografia

ARTUR

413

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Língua Portuguesa

ALINE

414

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Redação

JOSIELE

307

 

13h30/14h20

 

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Química

PAULA

415

 

 

 

Turma 1A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Desenho Geométrico

CAROLINA

302

Biologia

DUDA

404

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414/306

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

8h30/9h20

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Língua Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

416/403

Biologia

DUDA

404

Física

MARINA

302

Química

PAULA

415

9h20/10h10

Sociologia

ADRIANE

305

Ed. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Química

PAULA

415

Química

PAULA

415

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Arte

CLÁUDIA

306

Física

MARINA

302

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

Literatura

IBIRA

305

11h20/12h10

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Literatura

IBIRA

305

Língua Inglesa

JANAÍNA/HELENA

416/403

E. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

 

13h30/14h20

 

Arte I

ANDRÉ

302

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Geografia

ARTUR

413

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Geografia

ARTUR

413

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

 

 

 

Turma 1C

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Desenho Geométrico

CAROLINA

301

Língua Inglesa

RENATA/HELENA

416/403

Língua Inglesa

RENATA/HELENA

416

Química

PAULA

415

Biologia

DUDA

404

8h30/9h20

Filosofia

ADRIANE

305

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Química

PAULA

415

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

305

9h20/10h10

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Língua Inglesa

RENATA/HELENA

416/403

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Física

MARINA

302

Literatura

IBIRA

305

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Física

MARINA

302

Arte

CLAUDIA

306

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Ed. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

11h20/12h10

Física

MARINA

302

Arte I

ANDRÉ

302

Biologia

DUDA

404

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

 

13h30/14h20

 

Literatura

IBIRA

305

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Matemática

CÁSSIO

302

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Matemática

CÁSSIO

302

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Sociologia

ADRIANE

305

 

 

 

Turma 1E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Física

MARINA

302

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Química

PAULA

415

8h30/9h20

Física

MARINA

302

Química

PAULA

415

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Literatura

IBIRA

415

9h20/10h10

Ed. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

Química

PAULA

415

Língua Inglesa

RENATA/HELENA

416/403

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Sociologia

ADRIANE

305

Arte

CLAUDIA

306

Ed. Física

PAOLO/ROGÉRIO

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

Biologia

DUDA

404

11h20/12h10

Desenho Geométrico

CAROLINA

301

Língua Inglesa

RENATA/HELENA

416/403

Física

MARINA

302

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

DUDA

404

 

13h30/14h20

 

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Matemática

CÁSSIO

301

 

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414/306

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Filosofia

ADRIANE

305

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

 

 

Turma 2A

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Sociologia

ADRIANE

305

Arte II

ANDRÉ

302

Literatura

IBIRA

305

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

8h30/9h20

Química

PAULA

415

Filosofia

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

CÉSAR

415

Ed. Física

LUIS/ROGÉRIO

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

9h20/10h10

Química

PAULA

415

Literatura

IBIRA

305

Biologia

CÉSAR

415

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Desenho Geométrico

CAROLINA

301

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

416/403

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

416/403

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Física

JEFERSON

302

11h20/12h10

Ed. Física

LUIS/ROGÉRIO

Química

PAULA

415

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Física

JEFERSON

302

13h30/14h20

 

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414/306

 

 

 

Turma 2C

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Física

JEFERSON

404

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Ed. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

8h30/9h20

Física

JEFERSON

404

Arte II

ANDRÉ

302

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

9h20/10h10

Desenho Geométrico

CAROLINA

301

Sociologia

ADRIANE

404

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

Filosofia

ROGÉRIO C.

310

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Química

PAULA

415

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

306

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Química

PAULA

415

11h20/12h10

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Geografia

ARTUR

413

Ed. Física

LUIS/ROGERIO

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Química

PAULA

415

 

13h30/14h20

 

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

416/403

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414/306

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

416/403

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Biologia

CÉSAR

415

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Biologia

CÉSAR

415

 

 

 

Turma 2E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Química

PAULA

415

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Biologia

CESAR

415

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

8h30/9h20

Desenho Geométrico

CAROLINA

301

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

416/403

Matemática

MARIA APARECIDA

301

Física

JEFERSON

302

9h20/10h10

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Arte II

ANDRÉ

302

Língua Portuguesa

EDUARDO

306

Ed. Física

LUIS/ROGÉRIO

Física

JEFERSON

302

 

10h30/11h20

História

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Filosofia

ROGÉRIO C.

310

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

Química

PAULA

415

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

403

11h20/12h10

Sociologia

ADRIANE

305

Ed. Física

LUIS/ROGÉRIO

Língua Espanhola

LETÍCIA

306

Química

PAULA

415

Literatura

IBIRÁ

305

 

13h30/14h20

 

Redação

ALINE/EDUARDO

414/306

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

 

Língua Inglesa

HELENA/JANAÍNA

416/403

 

 

 

15h10/15h55

 

Biologia

CESAR

415

 

 

 

RECREIO

16h15/17h

 

Geografia

ARTUR

413

 

 

 

17h/17h45

 

Geografia

ARTUR

413