Turma 6A


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

História

MARIANA

708

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

História

MARIANA

708

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

8h30/9h20

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Música/Arte

LUCIANA/CLAUDIA

711/703

História

MARIANA

708

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

9h20/10h10

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Arte

LUCIANA/CLAUDIA

711/703

Ciências

GENCIANA

809

Geografia

DANIEL

702

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Ciências

GENCIANA

809

Geografia

DANIEL

702

Geografia

DANIEL

702

11h20/12h10

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Ciências

GENCIANA

809

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

13h30/14h20

Matemática

BRUNO

707

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

Matemática

BRUNO

707

 

 

 

 

Turma 6C


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Arte

LUCIANA/CLAUDIA

703/711

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

8h30/9h20

História

MARIANA

708

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Arte/Música

ANA MAESTRI

711/703/600

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

9h20/10h10

História

MARIANA

708

Ciências

GENCIANA

710

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

História

MARIANA

708

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Ciências

GENCIANA

809

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

11h20/12h10

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Ciências

GENCIANA

809

Geografia

DANIEL

702

13h30/14h20

Geografia

DANIEL

702

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

Geografia

DANIEL

702

 

 

 

 

Turma 6E


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

Música

ANA MAESTRI

600

Geografia

DANIEL

702

8h30/9h20

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Música/Arte

LUCIANA/CLAUDIA

600/711

Geografia

DANIEL

702

9h20/10h10

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

História

MARIANA

708

Ciências

GENCIANA

809

Arte

LUCIANA/CLAUDIA

711

Matemática

BRUNO

707

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

Ciências

GENCIANA

710

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

BRUNO

707

11h20/12h10

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

Ciências

GENCIANA

710

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Geografia

DANIEL

702

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

13h30/14h20

História

MARIANA

708

 

 

 

 

14h20/15h10

História

MARIANA

708

 

 

 

 

Turma 7A


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Música

MATEUS CHAVES

600

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

8h30/9h20

Música /Arte

MATEUS CHAVES

600

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

9h20/10h10

Arte

CLAUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

História

PATRÍCIA

708

Ciências

NEYLA

710

História

PATRÍCIA

708

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Geografia

ROGER

702

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

História

PATRÍCIA

708

11h20/12h10

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Ciências

NEYLA

710

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

Geografia

ROGER

702

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

Geografia

ROGER

702

 

Turma 7C


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Arte

CLAUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711

Geografia

ROGER

702

História

PATRÍCIA

708

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

8h30/9h20

Arte/Música

CLAUDIA/LUCIANA

600/703/711

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

História

PATRÍCIA

708

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

9h20/10h10

Música

MATEUS CHAVES

600

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Ciências

NEYLA

710

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Geografia

ROGER

702

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

11h20/12h10

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

Geografia

ROGER

702

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

História

PATRÍCIA

708

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

Ciências

NEYLA

710

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

Ciências

NEYLA

710

 

Turma 7E

 

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Arte

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711

História

PATRÍCIA

708

8h30/9h20

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

Arte/Música

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

600/703/711

Ciências

NEYLA

710

9h20/10h10

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Ed. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Música

MATEUS CHAVES

600

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Geografia

ROGER

702

História

PATRÍCIA

708

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

Matemática

LUCIANO

809

11h20/12h10

Geografia

ROGER

702

Geografia

ROGER

702

História

PATRÍCIA

708

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

L. Portuguesa

ANANDA

709

 

Turma 8A


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Música

MARCELLO

600

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Geografia

ROGER

702

Ciências

NEYLA

710

8h30/9h20

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Música/Arte

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

600/703/711

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Geografia

ROGER

702

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

9h20/10h10

Geografia

ROGER

702

Arte

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Matemática

BRUNO

707

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

História

MARIANA

708

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

11h20/12h10

História

MARIANA

708

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

História

MARIANA

708

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

 

Turma 8C


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Arte

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Geografia

ROGER

702

8h30/9h20

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Arte/Música

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711/600

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Geografia

ROGER

702

9h20/10h10

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Música

MARCELLO

600

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

Geografia

ROGER

702

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Matemática

BRUNO

707

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

11h20/12h10

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

História

MARIANA

708

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Matemática

BRUNO

707

PRÁTICA PEDAGÓGICA

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

História

MARIANA

708

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

História

MARIANA

708

 

Turma 8E


Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

7h40/8h30

Geografia

ROGER

702

História

MARIANA

708

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Arte

CLÁUDIA/LUCIANA

703/711

8h30/9h20

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Geografia

ROGER

702

E. Física

FABIANA/MARCELO

Ciências

NEYLA

710

Arte/Música

MARCELLO

703/711/600

9h20/10h10

Matemática

BRUNO

707

Geografia

ROGER

702

Matemática

BRUNO

707

História

MARIANA

708

Música

MARCELLO

600

RECREIO

10h30/11h20

Ciências

NEYLA

710

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

História

MARIANA

708

PRÁTICA PEDAGOGICA

11h20/12h10

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Portuguesa

GABRIELA

706

L. Inglesa

MAIARA/MATHEUS

810/811

PRÁTICA PEDAGOGICA

13h30/14h20

 

 

 

Matemática

BRUNO

707

 

14h20/15h10

 

 

 

Matemática

BRUNO

707